№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Гуреев | Борис | 1978 | Искатель | |||||
Бакулин | Алексей | 1975 | Тула КБП | |||||
Астахов Абрамов | Борис Юрий | 1988 1988 | Спартак-88 Спартак-88 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ященко | Мария | 1972 | ОМЕГА-ЛМ | |||||
Кондратьева | Екатерина | 1990 | Ski-o team |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Тимохин | Дмитрий | 1976 | Nike | |||||
Ростовцев | Артём | 1978 | AR Team | |||||
Володин | Сергей | 1961 | Солнечный ветер | |||||
Кочергина | Анна | 1984 | Живчики | |||||
Карпова | Марина | 1983 | mtb-life | |||||
Реброва | Екатерина | 1977 | Ориента СКРУМ | |||||
Балакирева | Александра | 1985 | Вертикаль | |||||
СОКУР | ГАЛИНА | 1970 | СЕМОЧКИН-СОКУР | |||||
МАМОНТОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1983 | КАЛМЫКОВ-МАМОНТОВА | |||||
ЛАКТИНА | ОЛЕСЯ | 1989 | юнитекс |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Павлов | Алексей | 1982 | Стакановцы | |||||
БЕРНИКОВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1986 | БАХЧЕКВЕСТНИК | |||||
Татаринов | Дмитрий | 1980 | Velocity Vector 3x9 | |||||
БЕРЕЗИН | СЕРГЕЙ | 1983 | x-race Hold Fast | |||||
Башилов | Александр | 1986 | Доедем! | |||||
БЛИЗНОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1983 | Грибы с глазами | |||||
Кабанов | Дмитрий | 1987 | Друг за Другом | |||||
Зарабин | Александр | 1990 | ИПОК | |||||
Малов | Владимир | 1986 | Где КП? | |||||
Прокофьев | Михаил | 1955 | Автокабельпромснаб |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Зимина | Наталья | 1979 | Арена-Craft | |||||
Андреянова | Елена | 1985 | LeTo |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бегун | Александр | 1975 | Бегущие Львы | |||||
СОКОЛОВ | АДРЕЙ | 1980 | sokol |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ХАЛЯПИН | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1968 | Gore-Tex |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Рязанская | Надежда | 1976 | Росавтобанк | |||||
Мордовина | Ольга | 1972 | Следопуты | |||||
Тайманова | Надежда | 1983 | Ориента СКРУМ | |||||
Хромов | Александр | 1984 | Черное знамя | |||||
МИРОНОВА | ИЛОНА | 1975 | МИ-2 | |||||
Яковлев | Илья | 1981 | Вомбаты! |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Нагаев | Алексей | 1983 | Chasing daylight | |||||
Ломасов | Роман | 1971 | Пабло & Velomot | |||||
Гейченко | Олег | 1981 | Синергия | |||||
Оборин | Кирилл | 1985 | вБоК | |||||
Лабутин | Михаил | 1963 | Быстрые колеса | |||||
Горенбург | Леонид | 1975 | НоСки | |||||
Гришин Серов | Алексей Андрей | 1980 1983 | АндАлВАн АндАлВАн | |||||
Евсеев | Сергей | 1988 | Медведи на велосипеде |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Голиков | Алексей | 1982 | RunForFun | |||||
Табаков ЩЕПАНЮК | Михаил ТАДЕУШ | 1950 1956 | Ударная Ударная | |||||
Стенин | алексей | 1983 | alex&egor Ryazan | |||||
Матросов | Дмитрий | 1988 | Тверь-Бурухин |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Галкина | Марина | 1968 | Kiwi-birds |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Комов Лукин | Владимир Сергей | 1961 1957 | Звёздочка Звёздочка | |||||
Комахина | Ольга | 1978 | Ёжики-шатуны | |||||
Шапкина | Дарья | 1968 | Алдар | |||||
Лейтэ Тумковский | Анна Юрий | 1978 1977 | Самсон Самсон |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Табаков ЩЕПАНЮК | Михаил ТАДЕУШ | 1950 1956 | Ударная Ударная |