№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Громыко | Николай | 2006 | Москва ЮЗАО, лично | |||||
Докучаев | Константин | 2006 | ДАРК - 5, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Нефёдов | Матвей | 2007 | Альтаир - 1, Москва ЮАО |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Жегусова | Алиса | 2015 | Москва СВАО, лично | |||||
Кригер Дорохов | Александр Всеволод | 2006 0 2006 | ДАРК - 1, Москва ЮАО ДАРК - 1, Москва ЮАО | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Щукин | Иван | 2005 | ДАРК - 3, Москва ЮАО |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Щукин | Иван | 2005 | ДАРК - 3, Москва ЮАО |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Зенина Сорокина Станевич Романова | Ольга Наталья Наталья Анастасия | 1983 1982 1992 1995 | АвтоАкадемия4 АвтоАкадемия4 АвтоАкадемия4 АвтоАкадемия4 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кащук | Тарас | 1988 | ВНЕСЕЗОНА, Лыткарино | |||||
Логина Логин | Ольга Константин | 1982 2007 | Москва СЗАО Москва СЗАО | |||||
Карюкин | Семен | 1990 | Москва ЮАО, лично | |||||
Кирилл Алена | Мостачев Куликова | 1990 1991 | Iron Butt, Москва ЮАО Iron Butt, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Денискин | Игорь | 1985 | АвтоАкадемия8 | |||||
Решетникова Решетникова Решетникова | Юлия Мария Анастасия | 1968 1990 1999 | АвтоАкадемия15 АвтоАкадемия15 АвтоАкадемия15 | |||||
Акимова | Оксана | 1979 | АвтоАкадемия10 | |||||
Одинокова Саранди Богачева Денисов | Маргарита Олег Ирина Василий | 1994 1985 1986 1988 | АвтоАкадемия12 АвтоАкадемия12 АвтоАкадемия12 АвтоАкадемия12 | |||||
Жукова | Алевтина | 0 | АвтоАкадемия16 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
Зезекало Чиков | Александр Андрей | 1975 1977 | Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Железнодорожнў•bw Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Железнодорожнў•bw | |||||
Сутормин | Дмитрий | 1994 | Дубна, лично | |||||
Белобородов | Максим | 1991 | AtomRun, Обнинск | |||||
Маркин | Иван | 2007 | ДАРК - 2, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Грищенков | Павел | 1984 | Москва ЗАО, лично | |||||
Баранов | Кирилл | 2004 | ДАРК - 4, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Волков | Андрей | 1990 | Москва, лично | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
Зезекало Чиков | Александр Андрей | 1975 1977 | Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Железнодорожнў•bw Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес, Железнодорожнў•bw | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Маркин | Иван | 2007 | ДАРК - 2, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Баранов | Кирилл | 2004 | ДАРК - 4, Москва ЮАО | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Каширина | Анастасия | 1986 | ПерепутанныеВзгдяды, Москва САО | |||||
Паладьева | Саша | 2008 | Огнедышащий тапок, Москва СВАО | |||||
Чиркова | Майя | 2010 | СТК Альтаир, Москва САО | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Паладьева | Саша | 2008 | Огнедышащий тапок, Москва СВАО | |||||
Чиркова | Майя | 2010 | СТК Альтаир, Москва САО |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сеньовская | Наталья | 1988 | БегоЛазы, Москва ЮВАО | |||||
Красковская | Наталья | 1972 | КраскИ, Москва ЮЗАО | |||||
Прохорова | Анна | 1987 | Москва, лично | |||||
Туркина | Юлия | 1987 | Простор, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Ганжа | Иван | 1983 | Москва, лично | |||||
Чулков | Виталий | 1972 | Москва, лично | |||||
Куандыкова | Марина | 1985 | лично | |||||
Семененко | Дмитрий | 1970 | Веселые мячики | |||||
Рисков Митанёва | Георгий Мария | 1990 1992 | Ур, Москва ЦАО Москва ЗАО, лично |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сулейманов | Фаиг | 1991 | Gears-United, Владимир | |||||
Юрлов | Максим | 1981 | Барсуки, Истринский р-н | |||||
0 | ||||||||
Страупе | Станислав | 1984 | Квантовый гироскоп, Москва ЮЗАО | |||||
Любимов | Кирилл | 1988 | Lubimov, Калуга | |||||
Правдивец | Максим | 1990 | Кожаные ублюдки, Жуковский р-н | |||||
Задубровский Шатилов Гончар | Сергей Евгений Евгений | 1982 1984 1986 | АвтоАкадемия1 АвтоАкадемия1 АвтоАкадемия1 | |||||
Ломакин Филиппов | Александр Владимир | 1984 1984 | АвтоАкадемия2 АвтоАкадемия2 | |||||
Питишкин | Алексей | 2009 | АвтоАкадемия3 | |||||
Щенников | Артем | 2004 | АвтоАкадемия5 | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сафронова | Елена | 1982 | Мандрагора, Москва ЮАО | |||||
Шавлакова | Анна | 1979 | Москва ЮЗАО, лично | |||||
Демещик | Павел | 1975 | Светлый путь, Москва СЗАО | |||||
Колганов Абрамова | Евгений Наталья | 1983 1975 | Москва ЮАО, лично | |||||
Сафонова | Ирина | 1962 | Кураган, Москва СЗАО | |||||
Челюканов | Алексей | 1990 | Москва СЗАО, лично | |||||
Иванютина | Влада | 1972 | В-Квадрат, Краснознаменск | |||||
Жованник Пономарев Пономарева | Наталия Роман Ирина | 1993 1993 1986 | Москва СЗАО, лично Москва СЗАО, лично Москва СЗАО, лично | |||||
Каченовская | Татьяна | 1974 | Рапида, Москва САО | |||||
Павленко Лотоцкий Скорюков Фролов Королева | Оксана Денис Александр Дмитрий Анна | 1987 1982 1989 1978 1988 | АвтоАкадемия7 АвтоАкадемия7 АвтоАкадемия7 АвтоАкадемия7 АвтоАкадемия7 | |||||
Александрова Лутфуллин | Олеся Руслан | 1981 1986 | АвтоАкадемия11 АвтоАкадемия11 | |||||
Обрубова | Елена | 1985 | АвтоАкадемия9 | |||||
Ангелов | Владимир | 1977 | Москва САО, лично |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сафонова | Ирина | 1962 | Кураган, Москва СЗАО | |||||
Иванютина | Влада | 1972 | В-Квадрат, Краснознаменск | |||||
Каченовская | Татьяна | 1974 | Рапида, Москва САО |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Яковлев | Игорь | 1982 | Москва ЮАО, лично | |||||
Нилов | Александр | 1994 | Лосиный остров, Москва ВАО | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Новикова | Ирина | 1990 | Москва ЦАО, лично | |||||
Рощина | Янина | 1982 | МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | |||||
Мальцева | Юлия | 1980 | сонный муравьед | |||||
Рогожкина | Надежда | 1989 | Энтузиасты, Москва ВАО | |||||
Борисова | Евгения | 1997 | Перебегиполе, Одинцовский р-н | |||||
Зеленова | Юлия | 2003 | Зеленова |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мальцева | Юлия | 1980 | сонный муравьед |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мартынова | Анна | 1986 | Березовский, лично | |||||
Воронина | Екатерина | 1988 | Баязет, Москва САО | |||||
Котляр | Ольга | 1978 | Два капитана, Москва СВАО | |||||
Острешко | Вера | 1984 | ||||||
Павлова | Татьяна | 1964 | Сормович, Балахнинский р-н | |||||
Синицына | Любовь | 1979 | Апофигей, Долгопрудный | |||||
Анцерова | Екатерина | 1992 | ТК МГТУ, Москва ЗАО | |||||
Нестеренко | Антон | 1989 | Сенеж, Солнечногорский р-н |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Синицына | Любовь | 1979 | Апофигей, Долгопрудный |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | *** | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Павлова | Татьяна | 1964 | Сормович, Балахнинский р-н |